-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Yamahgak

Map of Darah-ye Yamahgak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yamahgak,Darah-ye Yāmahgak,Darreh-ye Yamagak,Darreh-ye Yāmagak,درۀ یامه گک, Darah-ye Yāmahgak

Darah-ye Yamahgak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yamahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yāmahgak. See Darah-ye Yamahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yāmahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yamahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59771/67.27941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yamahgak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yamahgak
Ichargū (5 km) Sar-e Būm (6.6 km) Sar-e Būm (7.9 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (8.3 km) Dahān-e Nāwêr (8.6 km) Surkh Jōy (8.7 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (8.9 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (8.9 km) Rashak (9 km) Chahār Deh (9.1 km) Şadmardah (9.1 km) Safēd Khāk (9.3 km) Chahār Deh (9.4 km) Maschaytak (9.5 km) Tāysang (9.5 km) Binimang (9.5 km) Şadmardah (9.6 km) Shērah (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yamahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yamahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yamahgak, Afghanistan