-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh

Map of Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Moradbakhsh,Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh,Zya ate Mo adbakhs,Zyā ate Mo āḏbakhs,Zīārat-e Morādbakhsh,Zīārat-e Murādbakhsh, Zīārat-e Murādbakhsh

Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Murādbakhsh. See Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Murādbakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.622/67.16386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Muradbakhsh, Afghanistan