-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Dehmirdad

Map of Darreh-ye Dehmirdad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Dehmīrdād

Darreh-ye Dehmirdad

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Dehmirdad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Dehmīrdād. See Darreh-ye Dehmirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Dehmīrdād area. This placemark was added 2002-05-31.

Map of Darreh-ye Dehmirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58056/67.22778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Dehmirdad
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Dehmirdad
Sar-e Būm (3.5 km) Sar-e Būm (4.9 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (5.6 km) Maschaytak (5.6 km) Chahār Deh (5.7 km) Safēd Khāk (5.8 km) Rashak (6.5 km) Surkh Jōy (7.1 km) Qobī (7.8 km) Ichargū (7.9 km) Binimang (8.3 km) Dahān-e Nāwêr (8.6 km) Lilah (8.7 km) Şadmardah (9.5 km) Şadmardah (10.2 km) Khowāl (10.2 km) Chahār Deh (11.1 km) Zard Tālah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Dehmirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Dehmirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Dehmirdad, Afghanistan