-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh

Map of Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menaband-e Zowrao Sorkh Deh,Menaband-e Zowrāo Sorkh Deh,Menabande Zu ao Su khdeh,Menabanḏe Zū āo Su khḏeh,Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh,Minah Band-e Zūrā wa Surkh Deh,منه بند زورا و سرخ ده, Minah Band-e Zūrā wa Surkh Deh

Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh

Welcome to the Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minah Band-e Zūrā wa Surkh Deh. See Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minah Band-e Zūrā wa Surkh Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61243/67.06792
  • Altitude: 3217 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh
  •  
Places near Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh
Zūrā (1.4 km) Surkh Deh (2.3 km) Balūch (3 km) Ūybūlāq (6.9 km) Lilah (7 km) Uylukhāk (7.2 km) Sowdāgarān (8.8 km) Surkh Laych (9 km) Qobī (9.2 km) Shāwō (10.1 km) Rōm (10.3 km) Zard Tālah (10.9 km) Sar-e Shulān (11.1 km) Rashak (11.1 km) Surkh Jōy (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minah Band-e Zura wa Surkh Deh, Afghanistan