-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pushtah-ye Khowal

Map of Pushtah-ye Khowal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khaval,Poshteh-ye Khavāl,Pushtah-ye Khowal,Pushtah-ye Khowāl,Pusta-i-Khawal,Pusta-i-Khawāl,پشتۀ خوال, Pushtah-ye Khowāl

Pushtah-ye Khowal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khowal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khowāl. See Pushtah-ye Khowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53063/67.13922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khowal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khowal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khowal, Afghanistan