-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Spi Top

Map of Spi Top Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Top,Spitop,Spitup,Spitōp,Spitūp,Spī Tōp,سپی توپ, Spī Tōp

Spi Top

Welcome to the Spi Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Tōp. See Spi Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spi Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53351/67.17331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Spi Top
  •  
Places near Spi Top
Khowāl (3.6 km) Maschaytak (3.6 km) Chahār Deh (3.8 km) Safēd Khāk (4.3 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (4.9 km) Sar-e Būm (5.5 km) Āhangarān (5.7 km) Sar-e Būm (6.1 km) Dū Āw (8.3 km) Lilah (10 km) Qal‘ah Now (10.4 km) Qobī (10.8 km) Rashak (10.8 km) Kōtah (11.4 km) Zūrā (11.7 km) Surkh Jōy (11.9 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (12.3 km) Ichargū (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Spi Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Top, Afghanistan