-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Daywalak

Map of Darah-ye Daywalak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da ahe Dewalak,Darah-ye Daywalak,Darah-ye Daywālak,Darreh-ye Divalak,Darreh-ye Dīvālak,درۀ دیوالک,Ḏa ahe Ḏēwālak, Darah-ye Daywālak

Darah-ye Daywalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daywalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daywālak. See Darah-ye Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55292/67.39133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daywalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daywalak
Shērah (3.6 km) Ichargū (7.3 km) Ghujurtū (10.7 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (11 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (12.7 km) Ghujōrtū (13 km) Sar-e Būm (14 km) Tāysang (14.1 km) Sar-e Būm (14.4 km) Darwāzah (14.9 km) Dāwūd (15 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (15.1 km) Gum Chashmah (15.2 km) Khākbād (15.4 km) Sar-e Jay (15.4 km) Safēd Khāk (15.7 km) Qaram Qōl (15.7 km) Marak (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan