-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Baghalak

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baghalak,Darreh-ye Baghalak,درۀ بغلک, Darah-ye Baghalak

Darah-ye Baghalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baghalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baghalak. See Darah-ye Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50303/67.50318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baghalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baghalak
Sar-e Jay (6.3 km) Sar-e Āsyā (8.3 km) Kūn-e Paychgāh (9.1 km) Yakhnī Qōl (9.5 km) Ghujōrtū (10 km) Paychgāh (10.8 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (12.2 km) Maymanah (12.5 km) Balaghlī (13 km) Aymāq (13.5 km) Shērah (13.7 km) Ōrtalayq (14.3 km) Ghujurtū (14.9 km) Tal-e Mazār (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan