-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Quduq

Map of Koh-e Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Quduq,Kohe Qoduq,Kohe Qoḏuq,Kuh-e Qoduq,Kōh-e Qūdūq,Kūh-e Qoduq,کوه قودوق, Kōh-e Qūdūq

Koh-e Quduq

Welcome to the Koh-e Quduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qūdūq. See Koh-e Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5104/67.3835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Quduq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Quduq

Online Dating

Koh-e Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Quduq, Afghanistan