Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chahar Su

Map of Chahar Su Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Su,Chahār Sū,Char Su,Chār Sū,چهار سو, Chahār Sū

Chahar Su

Welcome to the Chahar Su google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Sū. See Chahar Su photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Sū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chahar Su
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chahar Su
Places near Chahar Su

Online Dating

Chahar Su Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Su, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Su, Afghanistan