-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qareh Jangal (2)

Map of Qareh Jangal (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Jangal (2),Qarah Jangal,Qareh Jangal (2),قره جنگل, Qareh Jangal (2)

Qareh Jangal (2)

Welcome to the Qareh Jangal (2) google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Jangal (2). See Qareh Jangal (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Jangal (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qareh Jangal (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03425/67.15298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Qareh Jangal (2)
  •  
Places near Qareh Jangal (2)

Online Dating

Qareh Jangal (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Jangal (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Jangal (2), Afghanistan