-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kowtal-e Tash Beyl

Map of Kowtal-e Tash Beyl Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-i-Tas Bel,Kotal-i-Tāš Bēl,Kowtal-e Tash Beyl,Kowtal-e Tāsh Beyl, Kowtal-e Tāsh Beyl

Kowtal-e Tash Beyl

Welcome to the Kowtal-e Tash Beyl google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal-e Tāsh Beyl. See Kowtal-e Tash Beyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal-e Tāsh Beyl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kowtal-e Tash Beyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52333/68.17278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kowtal-e Tash Beyl
  •  
Places near Kowtal-e Tash Beyl

Online Dating

Kowtal-e Tash Beyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal-e Tash Beyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal-e Tash Beyl, Afghanistan