-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Marbaz

Map of Khvajeh Marbaz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Marbaz,Khvājeh Marbaz,Khwaja Marbaz,Khwajah Marbaz,Khwāja Marbaz,Khwājah Mārbāz,خواجه مارباز, Khvājeh Marbaz

Khvajeh Marbaz

Welcome to the Khvajeh Marbaz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Marbaz. See Khvajeh Marbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Marbaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khvajeh Marbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48419/67.67435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Marbaz
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Marbaz

Online Dating

Khvajeh Marbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Marbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Marbaz, Afghanistan