-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sai-i-Gawbota

Map of Sai-i-Gawbota Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Gawbota,Say-e Gavbotteh,Say-e Gowbutah,Sāy-e Gowbutah,Sāy-e Gāvbotteh,سای گوبته, Sai-i-Gawbota

Sai-i-Gawbota

Welcome to the Sai-i-Gawbota google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Gawbota. See Sai-i-Gawbota photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Gawbota area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sai-i-Gawbota
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4707/67.64649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Gawbota
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Gawbota

Online Dating

Sai-i-Gawbota Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Gawbota, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Gawbota, Afghanistan