-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Borganzar

Map of Borganzar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borganzar,Borganzār,Burganzar,Burganzār,برگنزار, Borganzār

Borganzar

Welcome to the Borganzar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Borganzār. See Borganzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Borganzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Borganzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4063/67.77331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Borganzar
  •  
Places near Borganzar

Online Dating

Borganzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borganzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borganzar, Afghanistan