-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mirza Ahad Bili

Map of Mirza Ahad Bili Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Ahad Bili,Mizra Ahad Bili,Mīrzā Aḩad Bīlī,میرزا احد بیلی, Mīrzā Aḩad Bīlī

Mirza Ahad Bili

Welcome to the Mirza Ahad Bili google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Aḩad Bīlī. See Mirza Ahad Bili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Aḩad Bīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirza Ahad Bili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23493/67.55667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mirza Ahad Bili
  •  
Places near Mirza Ahad Bili
Chōchman Qutan (3.1 km) Ōrlamīsh (3.9 km) Qadam ‘Alī (5.8 km) Bēg Mōd (6.7 km) Utah Kītī (6.9 km) Chaqmaqlī (8.5 km) Şayyād (11.6 km) Qizil Sāy (11.8 km) Buganmah (12 km) Qizil Sāy (13.6 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (14.2 km) Surkh Kōchah (14.8 km) Tukan Āwar (15 km) Dultah Khānah (16.1 km) Yalman (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Ahad Bili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Ahad Bili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Ahad Bili, Afghanistan