-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qizil Gardan

Map of Qizil Gardan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Gardan,Qizil Gardan,Qīzīl Gardan,قیزیل گردن, Qīzīl Gardan

Qizil Gardan

Welcome to the Qizil Gardan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīzīl Gardan. See Qizil Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīzīl Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qizil Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24005/67.57592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qizil Gardan
  •  
Places near Qizil Gardan

Online Dating

Qizil Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Gardan, Afghanistan