-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Khord

Map of Darreh-ye Khord Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khurd,Darreh-ye Khord, Darreh-ye Khord

Darreh-ye Khord

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Khord google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Khord. See Darreh-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Khord area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2075/67.64417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Khord

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Khord, Afghanistan