-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qadam `Ali

Map of Qadam `Ali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadam `Ali,Qadam ‘Alī,قدم علی, Qadam ‘Alī

Qadam `Ali

Welcome to the Qadam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadam ‘Alī. See Qadam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadam ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qadam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18248/67.55022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qadam `Ali
  •  
Places near Qadam `Ali
Qadam ‘Alī (0 km) Utah Kītī (3.6 km) Bēg Mōd (4.9 km) Chaqmaqlī (5.7 km) Ōrlamīsh (6.2 km) Chōchman Qutan (7.2 km) Qizil Sāy (8.2 km) Şayyād (8.5 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (9.1 km) Qizil Sāy (9.2 km) Tukan Āwar (10.4 km) Baghal Shikāf (11.8 km) Yalman (11.9 km) Almah Shākh (12.9 km) Buganmah (13.1 km) Tukan Āwar (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Qadam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadam `Ali, Afghanistan