-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman

Map of Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaba-i-Abdurrahman,Jabah-ye `Abd or Rahman,Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman,Jabah-ye ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Jabah-ye ‘Abdur Raḩmān,جبۀ عبدالرحمان, Jabah-ye ‘Abdur Raḩmān

Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman

Welcome to the Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabah-ye ‘Abdur Raḩmān. See Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabah-ye ‘Abdur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0955/67.57565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman
  •  
Places near Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman

Online Dating

Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabah-ye `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan