-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Galah Quduq

Map of Jar-e Galah Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Galah Quduq,Jar-e Galah Qūdūq,Jar-e Galaqodugh,Jar-e Galaqodūgh,جر گله قودوق, Jar-e Galah Qūdūq

Jar-e Galah Quduq

Welcome to the Jar-e Galah Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Galah Qūdūq. See Jar-e Galah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Galah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Galah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99879/67.58828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jar-e Galah Quduq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Galah Quduq
Qarah Khowāl (0.9 km) Aydalqasī (1.3 km) Zard Kamar (3.1 km) Yalman (4.5 km) Bahārīāb (4.7 km) Yalman (5.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (6.1 km) Nayazbadal (7.1 km) Almah Shākh (7.9 km) Baghal Shikāf (8 km) Zīrakī (8.5 km) Ziraki (8.7 km) Angūrak (8.9 km) Surkhābī (9 km) Baghal Shikāf (9.2 km) Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd (9.5 km) Chaghzār (10 km) Sang Katah (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Galah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Galah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Galah Quduq, Afghanistan