Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Qolab

Map of Khvajeh Qolab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qolab,Khvājeh Qolāb,Khwaja Qolab,Khwajā Qolāb, Khvājeh Qolāb

Khvajeh Qolab

Welcome to the Khvajeh Qolab google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Qolāb. See Khvajeh Qolab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Qolāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khvajeh Qolab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Qolab
Places near Khvajeh Qolab

Online Dating

Khvajeh Qolab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Qolab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Qolab, Afghanistan