-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qurban Bulaq

Map of Qurban Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorban Bolaq,Qorbān Bolāq,Qurban Bulaq,Qurbān Būlāq,قربان بولاق, Qurbān Būlāq

Qurban Bulaq

Welcome to the Qurban Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbān Būlāq. See Qurban Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qurban Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03845/67.69735
  • Altitude: 2222 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qurban Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qurban Bulaq
Yalman (6.5 km) Yalman (7.1 km) Yalman (9 km) Qarah Khowāl (10 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (11.7 km) Aydalqasī (11.9 km) Almah Shākh (12.2 km) Zard Kamar (13.6 km) Baghal Shikāf (13.6 km) Baghal Shikāf (14.5 km) Bahārīāb (15.2 km) Katah Qishlāq (15.8 km) Rōyānchah (16 km) Chaqmaqlī (16.8 km) Nayazbadal (17.1 km) Bēg Mōd (18.6 km) Zīrakī (19.3 km) Surkhābī (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Qurban Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan