Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Royanchah

Map of Royanchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Royancha,Royanchah,Rōyanchah,روینچه, Rōyanchah


Welcome to the Royanchah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōyanchah. See Royanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōyanchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Royanchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Royanchah
Places near Royanchah

Online Dating

Royanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Royanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Royanchah, Afghanistan