-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nawazan (2)

Map of Nawazan (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawazan (2),Nowazan,نوزن, Nawazan (2)

Nawazan (2)

Welcome to the Nawazan (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawazan (2). See Nawazan (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawazan (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawazan (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01656/67.2318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nawazan (2)
  •  
Places near Nawazan (2)

Online Dating

Nawazan (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawazan (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawazan (2), Afghanistan