-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bishqab

Map of Bishqab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bishqab,Bishqāb,بشقاب, Bishqab

Bishqab

Welcome to the Bishqab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bishqab. See Bishqab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bishqab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bishqab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02593/67.22836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bishqab
  •  
Places near Bishqab
Nowazan (1.1 km) Nowazan (2.4 km) Chapchal (2.4 km) Chōbaky (2.4 km) Chapchal (2.9 km) Saiyad (3) (3.2 km) Khānah Sangī (3.4 km) Jān Muḩammad Kamar (3.6 km) Jān Muḩammad Kamar (3.6 km) Chōbakī (4.1 km) Saiyad (2) (4.2 km) Sar-e Sefīdkowtal (4.6 km) Pāy Tāwah (4.7 km) Bāy Bachah Kamar (4.8 km) Sar-e Safēd Kōtal (4.8 km) Saiyad (4.9 km) Mizram Bēg (5.3 km) Balinah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Bishqab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bishqab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bishqab, Afghanistan