-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mas`ud (2)

Map of Mas`ud (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mas`ud,Mas`ud (2),Mas‘ūd,Mas‘ūd (2),مسعود, Mas‘ūd (2)

Mas`ud (2)

Welcome to the Mas`ud (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mas‘ūd (2). See Mas`ud (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mas‘ūd (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mas`ud (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01318/67.30847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mas`ud (2)
  •  
Places near Mas`ud (2)

Online Dating

Mas`ud (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mas`ud (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mas`ud (2), Afghanistan