-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mas`ud (3)

Map of Mas`ud (3) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mas`ud,Mas`ud (3),Mas‘ūd,Mas‘ūd (3),مسعود, Mas‘ūd (3)

Mas`ud (3)

Welcome to the Mas`ud (3) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mas‘ūd (3). See Mas`ud (3) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mas‘ūd (3) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mas`ud (3)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00615/67.30447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Mas`ud (3)
  •  
Places near Mas`ud (3)

Online Dating

Mas`ud (3) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mas`ud (3), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mas`ud (3), Afghanistan