-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar-e Sefidkowtal

Map of Sar-e Sefidkowtal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sefidkowtal,Sar-e Sefīdkowtal,Sare Safedkotal,Saṟe Safēḏkotal, Sar-e Sefīdkowtal

Sar-e Sefidkowtal

Welcome to the Sar-e Sefidkowtal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sefīdkowtal. See Sar-e Sefidkowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sefīdkowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Sefidkowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00417/67.27167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sefidkowtal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sefidkowtal
Sar-e Sefīdkowtal (0 km) Sar-e Safēd Kōtal (0.6 km) Mizram Bēg (0.9 km) Bāy Bachah Kamar (2.4 km) Nowazan (2.4 km) Balinah (2.5 km) Mas‘ūd (3 km) Jān Muḩammad Kamar (3.4 km) Mas‘ūd (3.5 km) Āq Mazār (3.7 km) Sham‘ (3.8 km) Chimqutan (3.8 km) Nowazan (3.8 km) Gudām (4.2 km) Chōbaky (4.3 km) Taghaylas (4.3 km) Mas‘ūd (4.4 km) Jān Muḩammad Kamar (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Sefidkowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sefidkowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sefidkowtal, Afghanistan