-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Senjetak (2)

Map of Senjetak (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjetak (2),Sonjeetak (2),Sonjitak,Sōnjītak,سونجیتک, Senjetak (2)

Senjetak (2)

Welcome to the Senjetak (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Senjetak (2). See Senjetak (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Senjetak (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Senjetak (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01585/67.39313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Senjetak (2)
  •  
Places near Senjetak (2)

Online Dating

Senjetak (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Senjetak (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senjetak (2), Afghanistan