-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Madri (2)

Map of Madri (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madri,Madri (2),Madrī,مدری, Madri (2)

Madri (2)

Welcome to the Madri (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madri (2). See Madri (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madri (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Madri (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10078/67.28159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Madri (2)
  •  
Places near Madri (2)

Online Dating

Madri (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madri (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madri (2), Afghanistan