-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Deh Khvab (2)

Map of Deh Khvab (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khvab (2),Deh Khvāb (2),Deh Khwab,Deh Khwab (2),Deh Khwāb,Deh Khwāb (2),ده خواب, Deh Khvāb (2)

Deh Khvab (2)

Welcome to the Deh Khvab (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Khvāb (2). See Deh Khvab (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Khvāb (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Deh Khvab (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09426/67.24413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Deh Khvab (2)
  •  
Places near Deh Khvab (2)

Online Dating

Deh Khvab (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Khvab (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Khvab (2), Afghanistan