Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Dadel

Map of Darreh-ye Dadel Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Dadel,Darreh-ye Dadel, Darreh-ye Dadel

Darreh-ye Dadel

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Dadel google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Dadel. See Darreh-ye Dadel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Dadel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Dadel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Dadel
Places near Darreh-ye Dadel
Kōchah Ārīq (2.8 km) Chōb-e Nuldah (3.9 km) Kōchah Ārīq (4.5 km) Koī Tāsh (5 km) Deh Khwāb (5.1 km) Maīsat (5.2 km) Chahār Sū (5.5 km) Qumishī (5.6 km) Kōchah Ārīq (6.2 km) Ādam Tāsh (6.5 km) Deh Khwāb (6.6 km) Deh Khwāb (6.6 km) Şūfī Qishlāq (6.8 km) Deh Khwāb (6.8 km) Taghaysū (6.9 km) Ādam Tāsh (7.1 km) Dultah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Dadel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Dadel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Dadel, Afghanistan