-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tabeh Kandeh (2)

Map of Tabeh Kandeh (2) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taba Kanda (2),Tabah Kandah,Tabeh Kandeh (2),تبه کنده, Tabeh Kandeh (2)

Tabeh Kandeh (2)

Welcome to the Tabeh Kandeh (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabeh Kandeh (2). See Tabeh Kandeh (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabeh Kandeh (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tabeh Kandeh (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13848/67.38271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tabeh Kandeh (2)
  •  
Places near Tabeh Kandeh (2)

Online Dating

Tabeh Kandeh (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabeh Kandeh (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabeh Kandeh (2), Afghanistan