Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qorcheh

Map of Qorcheh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorcheh,Qurcha,Qurchah,قرچه, Qorcheh


Welcome to the Qorcheh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorcheh. See Qorcheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorcheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qorcheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qorcheh
Places near Qorcheh

Online Dating

Qorcheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorcheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorcheh, Afghanistan