Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khusk-i-Qeran Darrah,Darya-i-Khušk-i-Qerān Darrah,Darya-ye Khoshk-e Qiran Darreh,Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Qīrān Darreh,Daryā-ye Khushk-e Qirān Darah,دریای خشک قران دره, Daryā-ye Khushk-e Qirān Darah

Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khushk-e Qirān Darah. See Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khushk-e Qirān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah
Places near Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khushk-e Qiran Darah, Afghanistan