-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar,Kotal-i-Khwaja Qosqar,Kotal-i-Khwāja Qosqāṟ,Kowtal-e Khvajeh Qoshqar,Kowtal-e Khvājeh Qoshqār,Kōtal-e Khwājah Qushqār,کوتل خواجه قشقار, Kōtal-e Khwājah Qushqār

Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khwājah Qushqār. See Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khwājah Qushqār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.057/68.29598
  • Altitude: 1974 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khwajah Qushqar, Afghanistan