-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kuh-e Siahrig

Map of Kuh-e Siahrig Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Syahreg,Kohe Syāhṟēg,Kuh-e Siahrig,Kūh-e Sīāhrīg, Kūh-e Sīāhrīg

Kuh-e Siahrig

Welcome to the Kuh-e Siahrig google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sīāhrīg. See Kuh-e Siahrig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sīāhrīg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Siahrig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01/67.97861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Siahrig
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Siahrig
Langar (6.7 km) Ghazī Mard (7 km) Deh-e Now (7.6 km) Kundah-ye Kalān (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (7.7 km) Darūn Zāw (7.7 km) Chahār Sang (8.1 km) Ḩabash (8.3 km) Shahr-e Now (8.5 km) Palangān (8.6 km) Sār Bāgh (9.2 km) ‘Abdul Malik (9.4 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (10.4 km) Tanā Chōb (16.8 km) Bābā Qanbar (16.8 km) Chāh Khākī (16.9 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā (19.1 km) Bābā Qanbar (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Siahrig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Siahrig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Siahrig, Afghanistan