-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Aranji

Map of Darah-ye Aranji Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aranji,Darah-ye Aranjī,Darah-ye Tankhachuk,Darah-ye Tankhachūk,Darrah-i-Aranji,Darrah-i-Aṟanji,Darreh-ye Aranji,Darreh-ye Aranjī,Tankhacuk,Tankhačuk,درۀ ارنجی,درۀ تنخچوک, Darah-ye Aranjī

Darah-ye Aranji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aranji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Aranjī. See Darah-ye Aranji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Aranjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Aranji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05871/68.08325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aranji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aranji

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aranji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aranji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aranji, Afghanistan