-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Baba Qanbar

Map of Darah-ye Baba Qanbar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baba Qanbar,Darah-ye Bābā Qanbar,Darrah-i-Baba Qambar,Darrah-i-Bābā Qambaṟ,Darreh-ye Baba Qanbar,Darreh-ye Bābā Qanbar,درۀ بابا قنبر, Darah-ye Bābā Qanbar

Darah-ye Baba Qanbar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baba Qanbar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bābā Qanbar. See Darah-ye Baba Qanbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bābā Qanbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Baba Qanbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06984/68.08565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baba Qanbar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baba Qanbar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baba Qanbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baba Qanbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baba Qanbar, Afghanistan