-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd

Map of Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd,Darah-ye Khāk-e Safayd,Darrah-i-Khak Safed,Darrah-i-Khāk Safēḏ,Darreh-ye Khak Sefid,Darreh-ye Khāk Sefīd,درۀ خاک سفید, Darah-ye Khāk-e Safayd

Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāk-e Safayd. See Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāk-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12235/68.07786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan