Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pul-e Ab-e Laman

Map of Pul-e Ab-e Laman Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Ab-e Laman,Pol-e Āb-e Lamān,Pul-e Ab-e Laman,Pul-e Āb-e Lamān,Pul-i-Ab-i-Laman,Pul-i-Āb-i-Lamān,پل آب لمان, Pul-e Āb-e Lamān

Pul-e Ab-e Laman

Welcome to the Pul-e Ab-e Laman google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Āb-e Lamān. See Pul-e Ab-e Laman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Āb-e Lamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pul-e Ab-e Laman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pul-e Ab-e Laman
Places near Pul-e Ab-e Laman

Online Dating

Pul-e Ab-e Laman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Ab-e Laman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Ab-e Laman, Afghanistan