-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in

Map of Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kondeh Pa'in (2),Sar-e Kondeh Pā’īn (2),Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in,Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn,Sar-i-Kunda Pa'in (2),Saṟ-i-Kunḏa Pa’īn (2),سر کندۀ پائین, Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn

Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn. See Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17999/68.07216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in
Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (1.5 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā (1.7 km) Darah-ye Zindān (2.8 km) Darah-ye Zindān (4.5 km) Dasht-e Mazār (5.4 km) Shahr-e Qadīm (7.3 km) Īraklī (7.5 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (7.7 km) Charm Garī (8.1 km) Zōrābī (8.4 km) Sarāy (8.5 km) Āq Mazār (9 km) Sinjitak (9 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (9.1 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (9.3 km) Āynahchah (9.3 km) Kārwān (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kundah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan