-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dara Morcha

Map of Dara Morcha Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Morcha,Darreh Murcheh,Darreh Mūrcheh, Dara Morcha

Dara Morcha

Welcome to the Dara Morcha google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dara Morcha. See Dara Morcha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dara Morcha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dara Morcha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.225/67.87389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Dara Morcha
  •  
Places near Dara Morcha

Online Dating

Dara Morcha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dara Morcha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dara Morcha, Afghanistan