-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Zindan

Map of Darah-ye Zindan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zindan,Darah-ye Zindān,Darrah-i- Zendan (2),Darreh-e Zendan (2),Darreh-e Zendān (2),درۀ زندان,Ḏaṟṟah-i- Zenḏān (2), Darah-ye Zindān

Darah-ye Zindan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zindan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zindān. See Darah-ye Zindan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zindān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Zindan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2041/68.08233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zindan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zindan
Darah-ye Zindān (0 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (1.5 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (2.8 km) Darah-ye Zindān (2.9 km) Dasht-e Mazār (3.6 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā (4.5 km) Shahr-e Qadīm (5.3 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (5.7 km) Īraklī (5.7 km) Charm Garī (5.8 km) Zōrābī (6.2 km) Sarāy (6.6 km) Āq Mazār (6.6 km) Āynahchah (7.2 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (7.3 km) Sinjitak (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (7.6 km) Kārwān (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zindan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zindan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zindan, Afghanistan