Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Saray

Map of Saray Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray,Sarāy,سرای, Sarāy


Welcome to the Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy. See Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Saray
Places near Saray

Online Dating

Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray, Afghanistan