-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Irakli

Map of Irakli Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Irakli,Trakli,Traklī,Īraklī,ایرکلی, Īraklī

Irakli

Welcome to the Irakli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īraklī. See Irakli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īraklī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Irakli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24203/68.03923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Irakli
  •  
Places near Irakli
Īraklī (0 km) Shahr-e Qadīm (0.7 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (0.9 km) Sarāy (1.1 km) Zōrābī (1.5 km) Sinjitak (1.7 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (1.9 km) Āynahchah (2 km) Charm Garī (2.2 km) Dasht-e Mazār (2.2 km) Kārwān (2.2 km) Āq Mazār (2.5 km) Zinḏêy Kōṯ (2.8 km) Masjid-e Hajī Muḩammad ‘Omar (2.8 km) Kārtah-ye Mujāhid (2.8 km) Darah-ye Zhowandūn (2.9 km) Darah-ye Zindān (3 km)

Online Dating

Irakli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irakli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irakli, Afghanistan