-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Isma`il

Map of Khwajah Isma`il Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Esma`il,Khvājeh Esmā‘īl,Khwaja Isma'lil,Khwajah Isma`il,Khwāja Ismā’līl,Khwājah Ismā‘īl,خواجه اسماعیل, Khwājah Ismā‘īl

Khwajah Isma`il

Welcome to the Khwajah Isma`il google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ismā‘īl. See Khwajah Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Isma`il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25931/68.03486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Khwajah Isma`il
  •  
Places near Khwajah Isma`il
Khwājah Ismā‘īl (0.2 km) Āynahchah (0.6 km) Sarāy (0.9 km) Kārtah-ye Mujāhid (0.9 km) Kārwān (1.1 km) Masjid-e Hajī Muḩammad ‘Omar (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Qazah Hājī Qurbān (1.3 km) Sinjitak (1.3 km) Zōrābī (1.4 km) Darah-ye Zhowandūn (1.5 km) Pashah Khānah (1.5 km) Tāsh Tōbah (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (1.6 km) Kārtah-ye Sabz (1.7 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (1.8 km) Aībak (1.8 km) Zinḏêy Kōṯ (1.9 km) Āq Mazār (1.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Isma`il, Afghanistan