-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khwajah Sang Bur

Map of Khwajah Sang Bur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sang Bor,Khvājeh Sang Bor,Khwaja Sang Bur,Khwajah Sang Bur,Khwāja Sang Buṟ,Khwājah Sang Bur,خواجه سنگ بر, Khwājah Sang Bur

Khwajah Sang Bur

Welcome to the Khwajah Sang Bur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sang Bur. See Khwajah Sang Bur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sang Bur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Sang Bur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31761/68.0772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sang Bur
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sang Bur
Khwājah Sang Bur (0 km) Tūtah (4 km) Ḩabash (4.5 km) Kaypanak Archah (5.2 km) Tāsh Tōbah (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Qazah Hājī Qurbān (6.2 km) Kārtah-ye Ṣulh (6.7 km) Āq Mazār (6.7 km) Larghān (6.9 km) Larghān (6.9 km) Kārtah-ye Sabz (6.9 km) Kārtah-ye Mujāhid (7.1 km) Āynahchah (7.1 km) Samangān-e Khōrd (7.4 km) Charm Garī (7.4 km) Qōs Āsyā (7.4 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (7.6 km) Zōrābī (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Sang Bur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sang Bur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sang Bur, Afghanistan