-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Lar Ghan

Map of Lar Ghan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Ghan,لر غن, Lar Ghan

Lar Ghan

Welcome to the Lar Ghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Ghan. See Lar Ghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Ghan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lar Ghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31518/67.98957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Lar Ghan
  •  
Places near Lar Ghan

Online Dating

Lar Ghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Ghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Ghan, Afghanistan